COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS)

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Prepares for Night of...
Beard Wins CCSDS Finale; Rickman Clinches Title
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 2022 Season Finale thi...
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Prepares for Night of...

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Prepares for Night of...

11/22/2022 -
HOT SPRINGS, Ark. (11/22/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil will celebrate their 2022 season on Saturday, Dec. 17 at
Beard Wins CCSDS Finale; Rickman Clinches Title

Beard Wins CCSDS Finale; Rickman Clinches Title

10/9/2022 -
BYRAM, Miss. (10/08/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil put a wrap on their 2022 season on Saturday night at Mississi
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 2022 Season Finale thi...

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 2022 Season Finale thi...

10/5/2022 -
BYRAM, Miss. (10/05/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil will put a wrap on the 2022 campaign this Saturday, October 8

Latest News

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Prepares for Night of Champions

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series Prepares for Night of Champions

11/22/2022
HOT SPRINGS, Ark. (11/22/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil will celebrate their 2022 season on Saturday, Dec. 17 at Oaklawn Casino Resort (Hot Springs, Ark.). The night’s festivities will be headlined by the honoring of the 2022 Champion,...more
Beard Wins CCSDS Finale; Rickman Clinches Title

Beard Wins CCSDS Finale; Rickman Clinches Title

10/9/2022
BYRAM, Miss. (10/08/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil put a wrap on their 2022 season on Saturday night at Mississippi’s Jackson Motor Speedway, and it was Arkansas traveler’ Kyle Beard who bagged his third-straight $6,000 triumph in the...more
COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 2022 Season Finale this Saturday

COMP Cams Super Dirt Series 2022 Season Finale this Saturday

10/5/2022
BYRAM, Miss. (10/05/22) – The COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil will put a wrap on the 2022 campaign this Saturday, October 8 at Jackson Motor Speedway. The Wendy’s All-American 60 is headlined by a $6,000-to-win / $600-to-start finale. New for...more
Neil Baggett Bags $8,000 in Gumbo Nationals Finale

Neil Baggett Bags $8,000 in Gumbo Nationals Finale

10/3/2022
GREENVILLE, Miss. (10/01/22) – Neil Baggett recorded the $8,000 COMP Cams Super Dirt Series (CCSDS) presented by Lucas Oil victory on Saturday night in the finale of the 16th annual Gumbo Nationals at Greenville (Miss.) Speedway. Starting the feature in the third position,...more

6/18/2020 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

6/18/2020 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

Columbus, MS

Clash at the Mag Night 1

Presented by Big River Steel $5,000 to win

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models55 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

General Tire Clash at the Magpresented by Big River Steel

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 1B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
4 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
5 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -2
6 11 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 5
7 17 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 10
8 10 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 2
9 16 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
10 20 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 10
11 8 90 Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
12 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -5
13 9 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
14 19 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 5
15 12 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -3
16 18 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
17 24 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 7
18 6 11J Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -12
19 15 4M Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -4
20 14 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
21 13 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -8
22 22 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
23 21 33 Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS -2
24 23 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
12 Laps

Tiger Rear Ends B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
4 4 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
5 7 84 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
6 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
7 8 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
8 3 86B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
9 12 31 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
10 10 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
11 9 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
DNS 11 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
DNS 13 Z6 Zach Combs Zach Combs Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -
12 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
2 1 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
4 5 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 1
5 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -1
6 3 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
7 8 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 1
8 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
9 10 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
10 12 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 2
11 7 34 Doug Sanchagrin Doug Sanchagrin Florence, MS Florence, MS -4
12 11 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -1
12 Laps

Arizona B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 2
2 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
4 6 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 2
5 5 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
6 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 7 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -
8 8 33C Eric Cooley Eric Cooley Fulton, MS Fulton, MS -
9 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
10 10 7D David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
11 11 48 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
DNS 12 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
10 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
5 5 86B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
6 7 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
7 6 84 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
8 8 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
9 9 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
DNS 10 Z6 Zach Combs Zach Combs Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL -
10 Laps

FK Rods Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 3 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 1 4M Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 5 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX -
7 7 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 9 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
9 8 31 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
10 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
2 4 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
5 7 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
6 8 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 2
7 6 34 Doug Sanchagrin Doug Sanchagrin Florence, MS Florence, MS -1
8 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -5
9 9 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
10 Laps

Ohlins Shocks Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
2 4 90 Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
3 2 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 4
5 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -4
6 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
7 6 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
8 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -1
9 9 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
10 Laps

General Tire Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
2 2 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
3 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
5 7 33 Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 2
6 6 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
7 4 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
8 8 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
9 9 48 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
10 Laps

Big River Steel Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
2 2 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 6 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 3
5 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -1
7 3 33C Eric Cooley Eric Cooley Fulton, MS Fulton, MS -4
8 9 7D David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 1
9 8 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -1
2 Laps

Group A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.273
2 3 4M Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 13.400
3 9 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.474
4 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.482
5 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.592
6 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.624
7 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.626
8 21 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.639
9 14 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 13.640
10 24 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.669
11 26 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.684
12 18 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.702
13 28 86B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.708
14 6 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.750
15 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.760
16 11 84 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 13.763
17 25 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 13.901
18 10 34 Doug Sanchagrin Doug Sanchagrin Florence, MS Florence, MS 13.920
19 20 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 13.985
20 16 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 13.994
21 22 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 14.004
22 13 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 14.044
23 4 31 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.075
24 27 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 14.149
25 1 3 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 14.230
26 23 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 14.467
27 17 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 14.781
DNS 12 Z6 Zach Combs Zach Combs Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL 59.800
2 Laps

Group B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.532
2 5 1B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.834
3 12 11J Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.869
4 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.880
5 15 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 13.922
6 25 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.939
7 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.961
8 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.979
9 14 33C Eric Cooley Eric Cooley Fulton, MS Fulton, MS 14.059
10 6 90 Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.060
11 10 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX 14.063
12 21 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.074
13 26 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.146
14 13 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.169
15 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.193
16 16 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.208
17 27 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.218
18 18 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.283
19 22 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 14.283
20 3 33 Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.305
21 11 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.378
22 23 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.430
23 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14.436
24 17 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14.454
25 20 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 14.504
26 19 48 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.604
27 24 7D David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.815

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.780
2 3 4M Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 13.782
3 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.890
4 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.919
5 10 34 Doug Sanchagrin Doug Sanchagrin Florence, MS Florence, MS 14.224
6 6 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.736
7 9 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 14.809
8 4 31 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 25.411

Hot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
2 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
3 2 Z6 Zach Combs Zach Combs Bay Minette, AL Bay Minette, AL
4 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
5 8 21M Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
6 6 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
7 3 1BJ BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA
8 1 84 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA
9 7 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA

Hot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.632
2 9 86B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.719
3 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.740
4 8 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 13.830
5 3 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 13.849
6 2 10J Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 13.892
7 4 92M Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 13.911
8 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 13.953
9 1 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 14.129

Hot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.664
2 6 90 Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.755
3 7 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.758
4 2 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 13.804
5 5 1B Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 13.814
6 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.938
7 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.034
8 3 33 Scott Dedwylder Scott Dedwylder Vossburg, MS Vossburg, MS 14.042
9 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 14.524

Hot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 13.486
2 9 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 13.699
3 7 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 13.858
4 3 11J Drew Armstrong Drew Armstrong Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 13.868
5 1 21B Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX 13.885
6 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.948
7 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.174
8 5 33C Eric Cooley Eric Cooley Fulton, MS Fulton, MS 14.289
9 8 25M Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 14.493

Hot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.395
2 9 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 13.877
3 4 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 14.054
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.061
5 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.098
6 1 48 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.107
7 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.165
8 6 7D David Payne David Payne Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 14.616
9 2 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 15.234

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration

Watch LIVE





Advance PowderCoating
Air Power Consultants
ASC Warranty
Bad Boy Mowers
Beach Vet Services
Black Diamond Chassis
Central Arkansas Pests Services
Comp Cams
Delta Thunder Motorsports
Dirt Track Bank
DirtOnDirt.com
Dixon Road U Pull It
Flo Racing
Hoosier Tire
Integra Shocks
Keyser Manufacturing
Lucas Oil Products
MM Paint Construction
Mark Martin Automotive
MI Truck Center
Mid State Golf Carts
Midwest Automation
Midwest Sheet Metal
Mr Dent
New Vision Graphics
PW Sales
Pannell Chipping
Quick Car Racing Products
Rocket Chassis
Schoenfeld Headers
Smiley Racing Products
Taylor Electric
VP Racing Fuels
Capital Race Cars
Edelbrock
AutoCraft Paint and Bodyworks
Barnhart Heat  Air
Farmers Tree Service